February 08, 2023

Sarah Lombardi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 15, 2018

Sarah Lombardi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sarah Lombardi was born on 15-10-1992 in Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany. She is a German Singer.

Other Name: Sarah Engels

Sarah Lombardi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sarah Lombardi's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sarah Lombardi

Sarah Lombardi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 3months, 24 days old age Sarah Lombardi will turn 31 on 15 October, 2023. Only 8 months, 6 days, 10 hours,24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sarah Lombardi has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%