February 06, 2023

Satya Bhabha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Short Biography

Satya Bhabha was born on 13-12-1983 in London, United Kingdom. He is a British-born American Film Actor & Television Actor who known for his work in Hollywood industry.

Other Name: Satya Sorab Bhabha
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Satya Bhabha Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Homi K. Bhabha and Jacqueline Bhabha. He has a brother named Ishan Bhabha and a sister named Leah Bhabha. 

Life's Important Dates Of Satya Bhabha

Satya Bhabha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 1month, 24 days old age Satya Bhabha will turn 40 on 13 December, 2023. Only 10 months, 6 days, 14 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Satya Bhabha has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%