February 02, 2023

Shabnur Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 17, 2018

Short Biography

Shabnur was born on 17-12-1979 in Jessore in Khulna, Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress.

Other Name: Nupur, Kazi Sharmin Nahid Nupur
Appearance: Bengali

Shabnur Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Shahjahan Chowdhury and Mili Begum. She has a sister named Jhumur. She is married to Anik Mahmud since 2012 and has a son named Aijan Nehan.

Life's Important Dates Of Shabnur

Shabnur Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 1month, 16 days old age Shabnur will turn 44 on 17 December, 2023. Only 10 months, 14 days, 21 hours,15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shabnur has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%