February 05, 2023

Sherlyn Gonzalez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Husband, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 14, 2022

Sherlyn Gonzalez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sherlyn Gonzalez was born on 14-10-1985 in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico. She is a Mexican Film Actress, Television Actress, Singer & Theatre Actress.

Other Name: Sherlyn González, Sherlyn Montserrat González Díaz
Other Professions: Television Actress Singer Theatre Actress

Sherlyn Gonzalez Popular Videos

Sherlyn Gonzalez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Carlos Gonzalez
Mother Lorena Diaz
Sisters Crissel Gonzalez, Karla Gonzalez
Brother Oliver Gonzalez
Ex-husband Gerardo Islas Maldonado

She was born to Carlos Gonzalez and Lorena Diaz. She has two sisters named Crissel Gonzalez, Karla Gonzalez and a brother named Oliver Gonzalez. She was married to Gerardo Islas Maldonado a politician from 2013-2016.

 

Life's Important Dates Of Sherlyn Gonzalez

Sherlyn Gonzalez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 3months, 22 days old age Sherlyn Gonzalez will turn 38 on 14 October, 2023. Only 8 months, 8 days, 21 hours,42 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sherlyn Gonzalez has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%