February 08, 2023

Shohreh Solati Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2019

Shohreh Solati Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shohreh Solati was born on 04-01-1957 in Tehran, Iran. She is an Iranian Singer.

Other Name: Fatemeh Solati

Life's Important Dates Of Shohreh Solati

Shohreh Solati Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 1month, 4 days old age Shohreh Solati will turn 67 on 04 January, 2024. Only 10 months, 26 days, 13 hours,45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shohreh Solati has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%