February 08, 2023

Silkk the Shocker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 1, 2018

Silkk the Shocker Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Silkk the Shocker was born on 18-06-1975 in New Orleans in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Musician, Rapper & Film Actor.

Other Name: Vyshonne King Miller, Silkk,
Other Professions: Rapper Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Silkk the Shocker

Silkk the Shocker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 7months, 21 days old age Silkk the Shocker will turn 48 on 18 June, 2023. Only 4 months, 9 days, 9 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Silkk the Shocker has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%