February 06, 2023

So Ji-sub Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 3, 2018

So Ji-sub Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

So Ji-sub was born on 04-11-1977 in Seoul, South Korea. He is a South Korean Film Actor, Television Actor, Model & Rapper.

Other Name: Soh Ji Sup, So Ji Seop, So Ji Seob
Other Professions: Television Actor Model Rapper

Life's Important Dates Of So Ji-sub

So Ji-sub Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 3months, 2 days old age So Ji-sub will turn 46 on 04 November, 2023. Only 8 months, 28 days, 14 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

So Ji-sub has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%