February 08, 2023

Son Ye-jin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2018

Son Ye-jin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Son Ye-jin was born on 11-01-1982 in Suseong-gu, Daegu, South Korea. She is a South Korean Film Actress & Television Actress.

Other Name: Son Yeon-jin, Son Yejin, Son Yeon-jin, Son Onjin
Other Professions: Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Son Ye-jin

Son Ye-jin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 0month, 28 days old age Son Ye-jin will turn 42 on 11 January, 2024. Only 11 months, 2 days, 13 hours,17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Son Ye-jin has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%