June 24, 2024

Spencer Grammer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 21, 2018

Spencer Grammer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Spencer Grammer was born on 09-10-1983 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.

Other Name: Spencer Karen Grammer
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Spencer Grammer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Spencer Grammer's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Spencer Grammer

Spencer Grammer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 8months, 15 days old age Spencer Grammer will turn 41 on 09 October, 2024. Only 3 months, 14 days, 1 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Spencer Grammer has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%