February 05, 2023

Stephen James Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2018

Stephen James Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stephen James was born on 04-12-1990 in Hammersmith, London, United Kingdom. He is a British Model & former Football Player.

Other Name: Stephen James Hendry
Other Professions: Football Player

Life's Important Dates Of Stephen James

Stephen James Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 2months, 1 day old age Stephen James will turn 33 on 04 December, 2023. Only 9 months, 28 days, 23 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stephen James has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%