February 02, 2023

Sterling Brown Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 28, 2018

Sterling Brown Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sterling Brown was born on 10-02-1995 in Maywood in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.

Other Name: Sterling Damarco Brown

Life's Important Dates Of Sterling Brown

Sterling Brown Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 11months, 23 days old age Sterling Brown will turn 28 on 10 February, 2023. Only 7 days, 21 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sterling Brown has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%