February 02, 2023

Sung Kang Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 7, 2017

Sung Kang Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sung Kang was born on 08-04-1972 in Gainesville in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Producer, Television Actor & Businessperson.

Other Name: Kang Sung-Ho
Other Professions: Film Producer Television Actor Businessperson
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Sung Kang

Sung Kang Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 9months, 25 days old age Sung Kang will turn 51 on 08 April, 2023. Only 2 months, 5 days, 22 hours,41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sung Kang has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%