June 22, 2024

Tamsin Egerton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Husband, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 26, 2022

Tamsin Egerton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tamsin Egerton was born on 26-11-1988 in Portsmouth, Hampshire, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.

Other Name: Tamsin Olivia Egerton
Other Professions: Television Actress Model

Tamsin Egerton Popular Videos

Tamsin Egerton Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Michael J. Dick
Mother Nicola Egerton-Dick
Sister Sophia Egerton
Brother None
Husband Josh Hartnett
Children Three (Name Not Known)

She was born to Michael J. Dick and Nicola Egerton-Dick. She has an elder sister named Sophia Egerton. She is married with Josh Hartnett since 2021. Together the couple is blessed with three children. 

Life's Important Dates Of Tamsin Egerton

Tamsin Egerton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 6months, 27 days old age Tamsin Egerton will turn 36 on 26 November, 2024. Only 5 months, 3 days, 17 hours,11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tamsin Egerton has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%