June 15, 2024

Tara Lipinski Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2018

Tara Lipinski Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tara Lipinski was born on 10-06-1982 in Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Figure Skater, Film Actress & Television Actress.

Other Name: Tara Kristen Lipinski
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Tara Lipinski

Tara Lipinski Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 0month, 5 days old age Tara Lipinski will turn 43 on 10 June, 2025. Only 11 months, 25 days, 6 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tara Lipinski has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%