June 13, 2024

Tareen Jahan (Bengali Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 1, 2019

Short Biography

Tarin Jahan was born on 26-07-1976 in Dhaka, Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress, Television Actress, Film Producer, Model & Singer in Bengali cinema.

Other Name: Tarin Ahmed, Tarin
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Producer Model Singer
Appearance: Bengali

Life's Important Dates Of Tareen Jahan

Tareen Jahan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 10months, 18 days old age Tareen Jahan will turn 48 on 26 July, 2024. Only 1 months, 12 days, 12 hours,36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tareen Jahan has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%