June 15, 2024

Taylor Dearden Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2018

Taylor Dearden Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Taylor Dearden was born on 12-02-1993 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress.

Other Name: Taylor Dearden Cranston, Taylor Cranston

Life's Important Dates Of Taylor Dearden

Taylor Dearden Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 4months, 3 days old age Taylor Dearden will turn 32 on 12 February, 2025. Only 7 months, 27 days, 19 hours,5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Taylor Dearden has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%