June 22, 2024

Terry O Neill Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Short Biography

Terry O Neill was born on 30-07-1938 in London, England, United Kingdom. He is a British Photographer.

Other Name: Terence Patrick O'Neill

Life's Important Dates Of Terry O Neill

Terry O Neill Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

85 years, 10months, 23 days old age Terry O Neill will turn 86 on 30 July, 2024. Only 1 months, 7 days, 10 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Terry O Neill has celebrated the total number of 86 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 86
    86
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%