February 04, 2023

Thanasis Antetokounmpo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 13, 2020

Thanasis Antetokounmpo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Thanasis Antetokounmpo was born on 18-07-1992 in Athens, Greece. He is a Greek Basketball Player.

Other Name: Athanasios Antetokounmpo, Athanasios Rotimi Antetokounmpo

Thanasis Antetokounmpo Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Thanasis Antetokounmpo's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Thanasis Antetokounmpo

Thanasis Antetokounmpo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 6months, 17 days old age Thanasis Antetokounmpo will turn 31 on 18 July, 2023. Only 5 months, 13 days, 8 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Thanasis Antetokounmpo has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%