June 22, 2024

Theo Walcott Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 16, 2018

Theo Walcott Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Theo Walcott was born on 16-03-1989 in Stanmore in the state of Middlesex, United Kingdom. He is an English Football Player.

Other Name: Theo James Walcott

Life's Important Dates Of Theo Walcott

Theo Walcott Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 3months, 6 days old age Theo Walcott will turn 36 on 16 March, 2025. Only 8 months, 21 days, 18 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Theo Walcott has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%