June 15, 2024

Thierry Henry Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 15, 2018

Short Biography

Thierry Henry was born on 17-08-1977 in Les Ulis, Essonne, France. He is a French Football Player.

Other Name: Thierry Daniel Henry

Thierry Henry Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Antoine Henry and Maryse Henry. He is married to Nicole Merry and Andrea Rajacic is his partner.

Life's Important Dates Of Thierry Henry

Thierry Henry Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 9months, 29 days old age Thierry Henry will turn 47 on 17 August, 2024. Only 2 months, 1 days, 20 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Thierry Henry has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%