June 18, 2024

Tiffany Tang Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Husband, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 6, 2022

Tiffany Tang Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tiffany Tang was born on 06-12-1983 in Shanghai, China. She is a Chinese Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Producer & Singer.

Other Name: Tiffany Tang Yan, Táng Yan
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Producer Singer

Tiffany Tang Popular Videos

Tiffany Tang Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to her longtime partner Luo Jin in 2018 and together the couple is blessed with a daughter.

Life's Important Dates Of Tiffany Tang

Tiffany Tang Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 6months, 12 days old age Tiffany Tang will turn 41 on 06 December, 2024. Only 5 months, 17 days, 10 hours,57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tiffany Tang has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%