June 22, 2024

Tim Duncan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 25, 2017

Short Biography

Tim Duncan was born on 25-04-1976 in Christiansted in the state of Saint Croix, Virgin Islands US. He is an American Basketball Player.

Other Name: Timothy Theodore Duncan

Life's Important Dates Of Tim Duncan

Tim Duncan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 1month, 28 days old age Tim Duncan will turn 49 on 25 April, 2025. Only 10 months, 2 days, 17 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tim Duncan has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%