June 22, 2024

Timothee Chalamet (Actor) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 10, 2022

Timothee Chalamet Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Timothee Chalamet was born on 27-12-1995 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Model, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Voice Artist who is well-known for his work in Hollywood.

Other Name: Timothée Hal Chalamet, T. Chalamet
Other Professions: Model Television Actor Theatre Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Timothee Chalamet Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Timothee Chalamet

Timothee Chalamet Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 5months, 26 days old age Timothee Chalamet will turn 29 on 27 December, 2024. Only 6 months, 4 days, 12 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Timothee Chalamet has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%