June 13, 2024

Tom Welling Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 26, 2018

Tom Welling Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tom Welling was born on 26-04-1977 in Putnam Valley in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Television Director & Television Producer.

Other Name: Thomas John Patrick Welling
Other Professions: Television Actor Television Director Television Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Tom Welling

Tom Welling Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 1month, 18 days old age Tom Welling will turn 48 on 26 April, 2025. Only 10 months, 12 days, 14 hours,7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tom Welling has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%