June 18, 2024

Toni Garrn Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 7, 2018

Toni Garrn Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Toni Garrn was born on 07-07-1992  in Hamburg, Germany. She is a German Model.

Other Name: Antonia Garrn

Life's Important Dates Of Toni Garrn

Toni Garrn Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 11months, 11 days old age Toni Garrn will turn 32 on 07 July, 2024. Only 18 days, 11 hours,43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Toni Garrn has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%