July 17, 2024

A. J. Cook Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 22, 2018

A. J. Cook Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

A. J. Cook was born on 22-07-1978 in Oshawa, Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Film Actress & Television Actress.

Other Name: Andrea Joy Cook
Other Professions: Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of A. J. Cook

A. J. Cook Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 11months, 25 days old age A. J. Cook will turn 46 on 22 July, 2024. Only 4 days, 6 hours,25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

A. J. Cook has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%