May 18, 2024

Abbu Patel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 30, 2019

Abbu Patel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Abbu Patel was born on 07-12-1988 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Businessperson, Politician, Social Media Star, Social Worker & Fitness Model.

Other Name: Ghazanfar Patel
Other Professions: Politician Social Media Star Social Worker Fitness Model

Life's Important Dates Of Abbu Patel

Abbu Patel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 5months, 11 days old age Abbu Patel will turn 36 on 07 December, 2024. Only 6 months, 18 days, 10 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abbu Patel has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%