July 18, 2024

Abrar-ul-Haq Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 3, 2018

Abrar-ul-Haq Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Abrar-ul-Haq was born on 21-07-1969 in Faisalabad in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Musician, Singer, Songwriter, Philanthropist, Television Presenter, Teacher & Politician.

Other Name: Abrar-ul-Haq Kahloon, Jattan Da Jagga, Punjab Da Sitara, Ibrar-ul-Haq
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Teacher Politician Philanthropist Television Presenter
Appearance: Punjabi

Abrar-ul-Haq Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Abrar-ul-Haq

Abrar-ul-Haq Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 11months, 27 days old age Abrar-ul-Haq will turn 55 on 21 July, 2024. Only 2 days, 12 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Abrar-ul-Haq has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%