July 19, 2024

Ahmed Amla Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 31, 2018

Short Biography

Ahmed Amla was born on 15-09-1979 in Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa. He is a South African Cricket Player.

Other Name: Ahmad Muhammad Amla

Life's Important Dates Of Ahmed Amla

Ahmed Amla Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 10months, 4 days old age Ahmed Amla will turn 45 on 15 September, 2024. Only 1 months, 26 days, 8 hours,52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ahmed Amla has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%