February 22, 2024

Alex Taylor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 22, 2023

Short Biography

Alex Taylor was born on 28-02-1947 in Sanford in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Singer & Musician.

Other Name: Alexander Taylor
Other Professions: Musician

Alex Taylor Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alex Taylor's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Alex Taylor

Alex Taylor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

76 years, 11months, 25 days old age Alex Taylor will turn 77 on 28 February, 2024. Only 5 days, 19 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alex Taylor has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%