February 08, 2023

Sally Taylor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 22, 2023

Sally Taylor Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sally Taylor was born on 07-01-1974 in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter & Musician.

Other Name: Sarah Maria Taylor
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Sally Taylor Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sally Taylor

Sally Taylor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 1month, 1 day old age Sally Taylor will turn 50 on 07 January, 2024. Only 10 months, 29 days, 10 hours,8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sally Taylor has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%