July 15, 2024

Alison Carroll Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 20, 2017

Alison Carroll Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alison Carroll was born on 21-05-1985 in Croydon in the state of London, United Kingdom. She is an English Gymnast, Model & Film Actress.

Other Name: Alison Laura Carroll
Other Professions: Model Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Alison Carroll

Alison Carroll Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 1month, 24 days old age Alison Carroll will turn 40 on 21 May, 2025. Only 10 months, 5 days, 20 hours,48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alison Carroll has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%