April 22, 2024

Alyssa Campanella Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 13, 2017

Alyssa Campanella Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alyssa Campanella was born on 21-03-1990 in New Brunswick, Middlesex in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Model.

Other Name: Alyssa Marie Campanella

Alyssa Campanella Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alyssa Campanella's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Alyssa Campanella

Alyssa Campanella Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 1month, 1 day old age Alyssa Campanella will turn 35 on 21 March, 2025. Only 10 months, 26 days, 11 hours,30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alyssa Campanella has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%