May 21, 2024

Ana Ortiz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Husband, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2023

Ana Ortiz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ana Ortiz was born on 25-01-1971 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Film Actress & Theatre Actress.

Other Name: Ana Lebenzon
Other Professions: Singer Film Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Ana Ortiz Popular Videos

Ana Ortiz Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Angel L. Ortiz
Mother Kathleen Kuhlman
Sister Pilar Ortiz
Brother Omar Ortiz
Husband Noah Lebenzon (09-06-2007)
Daughter Paloma Louise Lebenzon
Son Rafael Lebenzon

She was born to Angel L. Ortiz and Kathleen Kuhlman. She has a sister named Pilar Ortiz and a brother named Omar Ortiz. She married Noah Lebenzon on 09-06-2007. Together the couple has a daughter named Paloma Louise Lebenzon and a son named Rafael Lebenzon.

Life's Important Dates Of Ana Ortiz

Ana Ortiz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 3months, 26 days old age Ana Ortiz will turn 54 on 25 January, 2025. Only 8 months, 3 days, 19 hours,36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ana Ortiz has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%