July 18, 2024

Angel Haze Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2019

Angel Haze Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Angel Haze was born on 10-07-1991 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. She is an American Rapper, Musician & Singer.

Other Name: Raykeea Wilson
Other Professions: Musician Singer

Life's Important Dates Of Angel Haze

Angel Haze Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 0month, 8 days old age Angel Haze will turn 34 on 10 July, 2025. Only 11 months, 21 days, 10 hours,5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Angel Haze has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%