July 15, 2024

Gunna Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 24, 2019

Gunna Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gunna was born on 10-06-1993 in College Park in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter & Musician.

Other Name: Sergio Giavanni Kitchens, YSL Gunna, Diesel
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician
Appearance: English

Gunna Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Gunna

Gunna Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 1month, 5 days old age Gunna will turn 32 on 10 June, 2025. Only 10 months, 25 days, 22 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gunna has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%