July 18, 2024

Aparajita Mohanty Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 18, 2017

Aparajita Mohanty Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aparajita Mohanty was born on 15-05-1965 in Karanjia in the state of Odisha, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Politician & Model.

Other Name: Tiki
Other Professions: Politician Model
Appearance: Odia

Aparajita Mohanty Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Aparajita Mohanty's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Aparajita Mohanty

Aparajita Mohanty Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 2months, 3 days old age Aparajita Mohanty will turn 60 on 15 May, 2025. Only 9 months, 26 days, 12 hours,28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aparajita Mohanty has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%