May 21, 2024

Apurva Agnihotri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 1, 2018

Short Biography

Apurva Agnihotri was born on 02-12-1972 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Television Actor who known for his work in Bollywood films.

Other Name: BoBo
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Bollywood

Apurva Agnihotri Popular Videos

Apurva Agnihotri Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to a screenwriter Gyandev Agnihotri. After a long period of the relationship, he married actress Shilpa Saklani in 2004.

Life's Important Dates Of Apurva Agnihotri

Apurva Agnihotri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 5months, 19 days old age Apurva Agnihotri will turn 52 on 02 December, 2024. Only 6 months, 10 days, 20 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Apurva Agnihotri has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%