April 25, 2024

Arjun Chakrabarty Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 6, 2018

Arjun Chakrabarty Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Arjun Chakrabarty was born on 05-03-1990 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.

Other Name: Rishi
Appearance: Bengali

Arjun Chakrabarty Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to actor Sabyasachi Chakrabarty and actress Mithu Chakrabarty. He has an elder brother named Gaurav Chakrabarty who is also an actor. He is married to Sreeja Sen and together the couple has a daughter named Avantika.

Life's Important Dates Of Arjun Chakrabarty

Arjun Chakrabarty Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 1month, 20 days old age Arjun Chakrabarty will turn 35 on 05 March, 2025. Only 10 months, 7 days, 10 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Arjun Chakrabarty has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%