July 18, 2024

Asghar Afghan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 25, 2019

Short Biography

Asghar Afghan was born on 22-02-1987 in Kabul, Afghanistan. He is a Afghan Cricket Player.

Other Name: Mohammad Asghar Afghan, Mohammad Asghar Stanikzai

Life's Important Dates Of Asghar Afghan

Asghar Afghan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 4months, 26 days old age Asghar Afghan will turn 38 on 22 February, 2025. Only 7 months, 3 days, 11 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Asghar Afghan has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%