April 21, 2024

Assala Nasri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 15, 2018

Assala Nasri Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Assala Nasri was born on 15-05-1969 in Damascus, Syria. She is a Syrian Musician, Singer & Recording Artist.

Other Name: Assala Mostafa Hatem Nasri, Assala, Asala, Asalah, Assalah
Other Professions: Singer Recording Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Assala Nasri

Assala Nasri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 11months, 6 days old age Assala Nasri will turn 55 on 15 May, 2024. Only 23 days, 6 hours,42 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Assala Nasri has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%