May 20, 2024

Aubrey Plaza Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 26, 2018

Aubrey Plaza Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aubrey Plaza was born on 26-06-1984 in Wilmington in the state of Delaware, United States. She is an American Comedian, Film Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist.

Other Name: Aubrey Christina Plaza
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress Voice Artist

Aubrey Plaza Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Aubrey Plaza's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Aubrey Plaza

Aubrey Plaza Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 10months, 24 days old age Aubrey Plaza will turn 40 on 26 June, 2024. Only 1 months, 5 days, 14 hours,5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aubrey Plaza has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%