July 18, 2024

Avishka Fernando Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Avishka Fernando was born on 05-04-1998 in Wadduwa, Western Province, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.

Other Name: Weerahandige Inol Avishka Fernando, Ava

Life's Important Dates Of Avishka Fernando

Avishka Fernando Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 3months, 13 days old age Avishka Fernando will turn 27 on 05 April, 2025. Only 8 months, 17 days, 13 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Avishka Fernando has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%