April 22, 2024

B.G. Knocc Out Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Girlfriend, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 22, 2023

Short Biography

B.G. Knocc Out was born on 23-01-1975 in Compton in the state of California, United States. He is an American Rapper, Recording Artist & Musician.

Other Name: Al Hassan Naqiyy, Arlandis Hinton, Arlandis Tremel Hinton
Other Professions: Recording Artist Musician

B.G. Knocc Out Popular Videos

B.G. Knocc Out Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Name Not Known
Mother Christine Thomas
Brother Andre Wicker (Dresta)
Sister None
Affairs/Girlfriend Not Known
Marital Status Unmarried

He was born to Christine Thomas. He has an elder brother named Andre Wicker (Dresta). His brother Dresta is also a rapper.

Life's Important Dates Of B.G. Knocc Out

B.G. Knocc Out Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 2months, 30 days old age B.G. Knocc Out will turn 50 on 23 January, 2025. Only 9 months, 11 hours,7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

B.G. Knocc Out has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%