February 22, 2024

Baba Jackson (Dancer) Biography, Age, Height, Family, Girlfriend, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2020

Baba Jackson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Baba Jackson (Yuvraj Singh) was born on 01-02-2000 in Jodhpur in the state of Rajasthan, India. He is an Indian Dancer & TikTok Star.

Other Name: Yuvraj Singh Parihar, Yuvraj Singh
Other Professions: TikTok Star

Baba Jackson Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Baba Jackson

Baba Jackson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 0month, 21 days old age Baba Jackson will turn 25 on 01 February, 2025. Only 11 months, 9 days, 20 hours,12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Baba Jackson has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%