July 18, 2024

Babar Azam Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 5, 2021

Short Biography

Babar Azam was born on 15-10-1994 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Cricket Player.

Other Name: Mohammad Babar Azam, Bobby, Bobzy

Life's Important Dates Of Babar Azam

Babar Azam Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 9months, 3 days old age Babar Azam will turn 30 on 15 October, 2024. Only 2 months, 26 days, 13 hours,8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Babar Azam has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%