February 22, 2024

Bakhtiyaar Irani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2018

Bakhtiyaar Irani Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bakhtiyaar Irani was born on 19-11-1979 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Television Actor, Film Actor & Television Personality who well known for his work in Hindi cinema.

Other Name: Bhakhtiyar Irani
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Personality
Appearance: Bollywood

Bakhtiyaar Irani Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a sister named Delnaaz Irani. He is married to Tanaaz Irani since 2007.

Life's Important Dates Of Bakhtiyaar Irani

Bakhtiyaar Irani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 3months, 3 days old age Bakhtiyaar Irani will turn 45 on 19 November, 2024. Only 8 months, 27 days, 19 hours,35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bakhtiyaar Irani has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%