April 23, 2024

Balkrishna Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 4, 2022

Balkrishna Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Balkrishna was born on 04-08-1972 in Haridwar in the state of Uttarakhand, India. He is an Indian Businessperson, Ayurvedacharya & Managing Director.

Other Name: Acharya Balkrishna, Balkrishna Subedi
Other Professions: Ayurvedacharya Managing Director

Balkrishna Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Balkrishna

Balkrishna Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 8months, 19 days old age Balkrishna will turn 52 on 04 August, 2024. Only 3 months, 11 days, 13 hours,4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Balkrishna has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%