July 18, 2024

Becki Newton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 3, 2017

Short Biography

Becki Newton was born on 04-07-1978 in New Haven in the state of Connecticut, United States. She is an American Television Actress & Film Actress.

Other Name: Rebecca Sara Newton
Other Professions: Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Becki Newton Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Becki Newton's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Becki Newton

Becki Newton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 0month, 14 days old age Becki Newton will turn 47 on 04 July, 2025. Only 11 months, 15 days, 11 hours,33 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Becki Newton has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%