June 17, 2024

Chris Diamantopoulos Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 9, 2018

Short Biography

Chris Diamantopoulos was born on 09-05-1975 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. He is a Greek-Canadian Television Actress, Film Actress, Voice Artist & Comedian.

Other Name: Christopher Diamantopoulos
Other Professions: Film Actress Voice Artist Comedian

Chris Diamantopoulos Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Chris Diamantopoulos's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Diamantopoulos

Chris Diamantopoulos Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 1month, 8 days old age Chris Diamantopoulos will turn 50 on 09 May, 2025. Only 10 months, 21 days, 20 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Diamantopoulos has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%